Magnetic Rower for Weight Loss

17 offers compared: this page collects listings for Magnetic Rower for Weight Loss priced from $100.00 to $1,300.00. Every product card leads to a detail page with specifications and an editorial take.

$289.99Median price
$100.00 – $1,300.00Price range
17Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

The median price is currently $398.81 — about 3% lower than 28 days ago.

Range in this period: $378.74 – $411.02 · As of September 19, 2026
Top brands:pooboo (3)MERACH (2)Sunny Health Fitness (2)
Common specs:1 (14×)1 Year (9×)2026 (5×)
Selection criteria:Resistance MechanismFrame MaterialMetrics Measured

Best Magnetic Rower for Weight Loss 2026

Our top picks: Magnetic Rower for Weight Loss

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 17 listed offers.

  1. Magnetic Rowing Machines for Home with 16-Level Ultra-Quiet Rower&App Indoor
  2. Fitness Reality Magnetic Rowing Machine MyCloud Fitness
    Budget pickFitness Reality Magnetic Rowing Machine MyCloud Fitness
    121.5”-53.5”21-5”-39.5”

    The Fitness Reality Magnetic Rowing Machine with MyCloud Fitness offers magnetic resistance and features an LCD display that measures calories, distance, speed, strokes,…

  3. Rowing Machine for Home Magnetic Rowing Machine Magnetic Adjustable Resistance
    Premium pickRowing Machine for Home Magnetic Rowing Machine Magnetic Adjustable Resistance
    377 Inch2026

    This pooboo magnetic rowing machine for home use features 16 levels of magnetic resistance, a steel long slide rail, adjustable pedals, and an ergonomic seat cushion.

Top 5: Magnetic Rower for Weight Loss compared

#ProductPriceRatingMaterialColorStrength
1Rowing Machine Magnetic Rower Machine for Home 16 Levels 350lb Weight CapacityRowing Machine Magnetic Rower Machine for Home 16 Levels 350lb Weight Capacity$313.73Alloy Steel16 silent magnetic resistance levels
2HARISON Rowing Machines for Home, Magnetic Rower Machine with US Mute SystemHARISON Rowing Machines for Home, Magnetic Rower Machine with US Mute System$199.99AluminumBlackSilent magnetic resistance
3MERACH Magnetic Rowing Machine for Home with 16 Levels Quiet Resistance Max 350MERACH Magnetic Rowing Machine for Home with 16 Levels Quiet Resistance Max 350$249.99‎Alloy Steel, AluminumMagnetic Black
4Magnetic Rowing Machines for Home with 16-Level Ultra-Quiet Rower&App IndoorMagnetic Rowing Machines for Home with 16-Level Ultra-Quiet Rower&App Indoor$450.00Mixed, SteelSilver
5Magnetic Rowing Machine for Home, Rower with 350LBS Capacity, Dual Slide RailMagnetic Rowing Machine for Home, Rower with 350LBS Capacity, Dual Slide Rail$169.00SteelGrayVery affordable price

FAQ: Magnetic Rower for Weight Loss

What price range does Magnetic Rower for Weight Loss fall into?

The current span runs from $100.00 to $1,300.00 across 17 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $289.99 (as of September 2026).

Which makers offer Magnetic Rower for Weight Loss?

Most offers currently come from pooboo (3), MERACH (2) and Sunny Health Fitness (2) — counted across the listed offers, as of September 2026.

What should you compare when choosing Magnetic Rower for Weight Loss?

Key selection criteria on this page are Resistance Mechanism, Frame Material and Metrics Measured. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.